Name Class Session Download Link
Tejas Roushan IV 2019-2020
Vivek Sinh Rathod VII 2019-2020
Priyanka Pancholi VIII 2019-2020
Kevin Vala I 2019-2020
Manshi Banshkar I 2019-2020
Bambhaniya Manashvi Vajubhai VI 2019-2020
Himanshu Banskar V 2019-2020
Hansraj Dukhiya IV 2019-2020
Modi Hitanshi Hitesh IV 2019-2020
Pranayraj Sinh R Zala VI 2019-2020
Rohan Kumar Pandit VII 2019-2020
Ananya Mishra II 2019-2020
Adarsh Bhaskar Dukare IX 2019-2020
Pranayraj Sinh P Zala VI 2019-2020
Vandana Chopda VI 2019-2020
Chopda Krishna Bharatbhai I 2019-2020
Sandeep Yadav VII 2019-2020
Rupesh Kumar II 2019-2020
Bhawani Pratap Singh III 2019-2020
Nidhi Chandrahas Yadav I 2019-2020
Meera Kumari IX 2019-2020
Ratanlal Baval XI 2019-2020
Amit Yadav VI 2019-2020
Rishu Singh VII 2019-2020
Het Ankurbhai Patel II 2019-2020
Lokesh Ratanlal Chauhan I 2019-2020
Ayushman Singh Bhadoriya VIII 2019-2020
Shakshi Jayeshbhai Patel II 2019-2020
Deepak Kumar Raut XII 2019-2020
Surpalsinh Madhubha Rana XII 2019-2020
David Kumar Sharma XII 2019-2020
Prince Kumar Rai XII 2019-2020
Surbhi Pansuria XII 2019-2020
Rakesh Bajroliya XII 2019-2020
Ankleshwar Kumar Saw XII 2019-2020
Anandi Nayak II 2019-2020
Sahil Premraj Nayak VI 2019-2020
Shubham Kumar X 2019-2020
Mitanshu Roy X 2019-2020
Divyaraj Sinh Sodha V 2020-2021
Farhan Sheikh IV 2020-2021
Hameer Rabari XII 2020-2021
Harsh Barad X 2020-2021
HarshRaj Pandey X 2020-2021
Janhvee Singh II 2020-2021
Jaydepsinh Mahida I 2020-2021
Kanika P.S IV 2020-2021
Kasinath P.S VI 2020-2021
Kinjal Solanki VIII 2020-2021
Kishan Kushwaha X 2020-2021
Krish Solanki I 2020-2021
Krishna Tulsi VIII 2020-2021
Kushi Goswami VIII 2020-2021
Manas Biswal IX 2020-2021
Manshi Audichya V 2020-2021
Manyata Haribhai Gohil II 2020-2021
Meera Yadav IX 2020-2021
Mukesh Jat X 2020-2021
Naina Yadav I 2020-2021
Om Prakash Bhardwaj XII 2020-2021
Parthiv Daya X 2020-2021
Pinki Kumari XI 2020-2021
Pooja Babu Kadam XII 2020-2021
Pooja Kumari VIII 2020-2021
Praveen Singh Sodha VI 2020-2021
Raiyartg Sain I 2020-2021
Rajeev Kumar I 2020-2021
Rakesh Kumar XII 2020-2021
Rita Rabari XII 2020-2021
Ritika Alpesh Rathod XII 2020-2021
Rohit S Kachhawa XII 2020-2021
Roshni Yadav II 2020-2021
Sakariya Mitanshu VIII 2020-2021
Sakshi Sinha XI 2020-2021
Sameera Hasan Movar VI 2020-2021
Sana Hasan Movar VIII 2020-2021
Shagun Seth IX 2020-2021
Shreya Shrikant Sable X 2020-2021
Shubham Goswami XII 2020-2021
Shubham Padhiyar XII 2020-2021
Shubhan Goswami V 2020-2021
Snehalba Jaydipsinh X 2020-2021
Soyabkhan Khatri IX 2020-2021
Sukhdevsinh Jadeja XII 2020-2021
Tanushka Dayal VIII 2020-2021
Tanviben Kataria II 2020-2021
Tiya Vaisnav II 2020-2021
Varsha Kumawat III 2020-2021
Vijendra Burdak XII 2020-2021
Vikas Kumar Yadav XII 2020-2021
Aadithya Babu VII 2020-2021
Aditiya Kumar Singh VI 2020-2021
Aksharaba Jadeja V 2020-2021
Anand Karadiya XI 2020-2021
Arivind Kumar Yadav XII 2020-2021
Arpit Kumar Mishra VIII 2020-2021
Arti Kadam VII 2020-2021
Avighna Rout III 2020-2021
Chanda Sen XII 2020-2021
Chandani Yadav VIII 2020-2021
Darkhasha Khatun XII 2020-2021
Decostar Kumar Sharma XII 2020-2021
Devika Rao I 2020-2021
Divya Singh VII 2020-2021
Suraj Kumar Pandit VII 2020-2021
Trivedi Haniben I 2020-2021
Trivedi Hirben I 2020-2021
Vidhya Panwar I 2020-2021
Atharv Tripathi I 2020-2021
Khushbu Kumar Pandit I 2020-2021
Krishna Mukhariya VII 2020-2021
Om Nilesh Sinkar IV 2020-2021
Rajesh Panwar IV 2020-2021
Roney Dey III 2020-2021
Name Class Date Of Issue Download Link